Hausnummerntabelle Hilgermissen

Ortsteil:   

Tabelle:   

Tools:
id   ort   hausnr   ortsteil   gk_x   gk_y   lng   lat  
269Magelsen52a3514054.005859981.009.207589000052.8722320000
584Wienbergen32Oberboyen3513043.005856370.009.192431000052.8398090000
587Wienbergen33Oberboyen3512930.005856283.009.190751000052.8390300000
586Wienbergen32bOberboyen3512904.005856366.009.190368000052.8397760000
588Wienbergen33bOberboyen3512895.005856064.009.190223000052.8370630000
585Wienbergen32aOberboyen3512880.005856331.009.190011000052.8394620000
608Wienbergen50Hingste3512879.005855105.009.189948000052.8284460000
593Wienbergen36Hingste3512845.005854895.009.189435000052.8265590000
611Wienbergen53Hingste3512842.005855104.009.189399000052.8284370000
581Wienbergen29Hingste3512814.005855494.009.188998000052.8319430000
609Wienbergen513512755.005856864.009.188176000052.8442550000
583Wienbergen31Niederboyen3512738.005857894.009.187964000052.8535110000
604Wienbergen473512721.005856888.009.187673000052.8444710000
605Wienbergen47a3512710.005856896.009.187510000052.8445440000
589Wienbergen34Hingste3512693.005854226.009.187154000052.8205510000
590Wienbergen34bHingste3512690.005854274.009.187112000052.8209830000
591Wienbergen35Hingste3512678.005854357.009.186937000052.8217290000
564Wienbergen123512580.005857274.009.185595000052.8479430000
612Wienbergen543512563.005857122.009.185337000052.8465780000
563Wienbergen113512562.005857211.009.185325000052.8473780000
610Wienbergen523512551.005857102.009.185158000052.8463980000
603Wienbergen463512548.005857172.009.185116000052.8470280000
606Wienbergen483512546.005857291.009.185091000052.8480970000
580Wienbergen283512525.005857224.009.184776000052.8474950000
617Wienbergen593512524.005857047.009.184755000052.8459050000
562Wienbergen103512523.005857305.009.184750000052.8482230000
558Wienbergen63512492.005857222.009.184287000052.8474780000
616Wienbergen583512491.005857125.009.184268000052.8466070000
565Wienbergen133512478.005857290.009.184081000052.8480900000
613Wienbergen553512472.005857195.009.183989000052.8472360000
560Wienbergen83512460.005857063.009.183806000052.8460500000
598Wienbergen41a3512456.005857041.009.183745000052.8458520000
566Wienbergen143512419.005857384.009.183209000052.8489360000
559Wienbergen73512410.005857120.009.183066000052.8465630000
561Wienbergen93512408.005857034.009.183033000052.8457910000
551Wienbergen13512402.005857071.009.182945000052.8461230000
578Wienbergen263512382.005857291.009.182656000052.8481010000
570Wienbergen183512369.005857337.009.182465000052.8485140000
557Wienbergen5a3512366.005857269.009.182418000052.8479030000
556Wienbergen53512362.005857244.009.182358000052.8476790000
567Wienbergen153512346.005857388.009.182126000052.8489730000
618Wienbergen613512342.005857063.009.182054000052.8460530000
569Wienbergen173512319.005857400.009.181725000052.8490820000
592Wienbergen35aHingste3512310.005854121.009.181469000052.8196160000
607Wienbergen493512296.005857426.009.181385000052.8493160000
572Wienbergen203512285.005857332.009.181218000052.8484710000
552Wienbergen23512275.005857111.009.181062000052.8464860000
553Wienbergen33512263.005857150.009.180885000052.8468360000
554Wienbergen43512256.005857186.009.180782000052.8471600000
573Wienbergen213512255.005857357.009.180774000052.8486970000
576Wienbergen243512233.005857478.009.180452000052.8497840000
597Wienbergen403512212.005857286.009.180133000052.8480600000
575Wienbergen233512209.005857464.009.180095000052.8496590000
574Wienbergen223512190.005857258.009.179805000052.8478090000
555Wienbergen4a3512179.005857271.009.179643000052.8479260000
568Wienbergen163512163.005857582.009.179417000052.8507210000
600Wienbergen433512154.005857378.009.179276000052.8488880000
577Wienbergen253512150.005857520.009.179221000052.8501640000
595Wienbergen383512144.005857412.009.179128000052.8491930000
602Wienbergen453512122.005857300.009.178798000052.8481870000
281Magelsen62Obernhude3512104.005861267.009.178677000052.8838350000
619Wienbergen623512107.005857384.009.178578000052.8489430000
601Wienbergen443512077.005857289.009.178129000052.8480900000
599Wienbergen423512049.005857291.009.177714000052.8481080000
596Wienbergen393512028.005857295.009.177402000052.8481450000
216Magelsen33511979.005859953.009.176772000052.8720310000
582Wienbergen303511964.005856875.009.176437000052.8443720000
215Magelsen23511945.005860035.009.176270000052.8727680000
571Wienbergen193511940.005857237.009.176094000052.8476250000
266Magelsen51aObernhude3511911.005861386.009.175814000052.8849090000
214Magelsen13511913.005860116.009.175798000052.8734970000
217Magelsen53511891.005859948.009.175465000052.8719880000
615Wienbergen57Hingste3511889.005853989.009.175220000052.8184400000
315Magelsen943511867.005859775.009.175102000052.8704340000
335Magelsen1153511865.005859896.009.175077000052.8715210000
334Magelsen1143511865.005859872.009.175076000052.8713050000
333Magelsen1133511865.005859851.009.175075000052.8711170000
319Magelsen993511864.005859798.009.175059000052.8706400000
614Wienbergen56Hingste3511878.005853986.009.175056000052.8184130000
332Magelsen1123511861.005859827.009.175015000052.8709010000
218Magelsen63511856.005860074.009.174950000052.8731210000
282Magelsen62aDahlhausen3511843.005861786.009.174818000052.8885050000
594Wienbergen373511849.005857226.009.174743000052.8475290000
220Magelsen73511840.005860019.009.174710000052.8726270000
330Magelsen1103511834.005859781.009.174612000052.8704880000
331Magelsen1113511822.005859841.009.174436000052.8710280000
219Magelsen6a3511816.005860316.009.174364000052.8752960000
318Magelsen973511806.005859737.009.174195000052.8700930000
329Magelsen1093511801.005859775.009.174122000052.8704350000
221Magelsen83511791.005860063.009.173984000052.8730230000
725Magelsen10a9.173938000052.8724290000
273Magelsen54bDahlhausen3511773.005861869.009.173782000052.8892520000
275Magelsen55Dahlhausen3511772.005861756.009.173763000052.8882370000
328Magelsen1083511774.005859776.009.173721000052.8704450000
311Magelsen903511774.005859742.009.173720000052.8701390000
223Magelsen103511761.005860040.009.173538000052.8728170000
271Magelsen54Dahlhausen3511756.005861836.009.173528000052.8889560000
314Magelsen933511755.005859741.009.173438000052.8701300000
274Magelsen54cDahlhausen3511748.005861876.009.173410000052.8893160000
327Magelsen1073511749.005859778.009.173350000052.8704630000
326Magelsen1063511723.005859773.009.172964000052.8704190000
226Magelsen123511697.005860082.009.172589000052.8731960000
290Magelsen703511696.005859737.009.172561000052.8700960000
325Magelsen1053511695.005859775.009.172548000052.8704370000
227Magelsen133511677.005860045.009.172290000052.8728640000
307Magelsen863511677.005859741.009.172279000052.8701320000
228Magelsen143511674.005860113.009.172248000052.8734750000
317Magelsen963511666.005859949.009.172123000052.8720020000
308Magelsen873511655.005859740.009.171953000052.8701240000
229Magelsen153511652.005860113.009.171921000052.8734760000
242Magelsen29a3511649.005860340.009.171885000052.8755150000
309Magelsen883511632.005859740.009.171611000052.8701240000
230Magelsen163511627.005860150.009.171551000052.8738090000
340Magelsen1253511620.005859960.009.171441000052.8721010000
310Magelsen893511614.005859764.009.171345000052.8703400000
320Magelsen1003511608.005859740.009.171255000052.8701250000
268Magelsen52Dahlhausen3511602.005861782.009.171238000052.8884740000
339Magelsen1243511597.005859960.009.171099000052.8721020000
265Magelsen51Dahlhausen3511587.005861694.009.171012000052.8876840000
321Magelsen1013511588.005859741.009.170958000052.8701340000
322Magelsen1023511569.005859737.009.170675000052.8700990000
264Magelsen50Dahlhausen3511541.005861723.009.170330000052.8879450000
323Magelsen1033511542.005859734.009.170274000052.8700720000
258Magelsen423511531.005860209.009.170128000052.8743410000
324Magelsen1043511519.005859737.009.169933000052.8701000000
283Magelsen633511518.005859908.009.169924000052.8716360000
291Magelsen713511517.005859823.009.169906000052.8708720000
222Magelsen93511516.005859884.009.169894000052.8714210000
289Magelsen693511516.005859856.009.169893000052.8711690000
292Magelsen723511514.005859804.009.169861000052.8707020000
295Magelsen743511513.005859772.009.169845000052.8704140000
231Magelsen173511509.005860005.009.169794000052.8725080000
263Magelsen49aDahlhausen3511504.005861732.009.169780000052.8880270000
237Magelsen233511505.005860231.009.169742000052.8745390000
579Wienbergen273511512.005855866.009.169693000052.8353150000
232Magelsen183511502.005860049.009.169691000052.8729040000
256Magelsen383511498.005860075.009.169633000052.8731370000
233Magelsen193511487.005860099.009.169470000052.8733530000
255Magelsen373511485.005860185.009.169444000052.8741260000
234Magelsen203511485.005860151.009.169443000052.8738210000
304Magelsen833511481.005859925.009.169375000052.8717900000
302Magelsen813511480.005859952.009.169361000052.8720320000
338Magelsen1203511479.005859808.009.169341000052.8707380000
238Magelsen253511471.005860245.009.169238000052.8746660000
235Magelsen213511468.005859744.009.169176000052.8701640000
272Magelsen54aDahlhausen3511462.005861704.009.169155000052.8877760000
239Magelsen263511452.005860244.009.168956000052.8746570000
257Magelsen413511448.005860068.009.168890000052.8730750000
293Magelsen733511446.005860206.009.168865000052.8743160000
240Magelsen273511435.005860277.009.168704000052.8749540000
270Magelsen53Dahlhausen3511429.005861715.009.168665000052.8878760000
303Magelsen823511415.005859995.009.168397000052.8724200000
225Magelsen11a3511408.005859597.009.168280000052.8688440000
288Magelsen683511405.005860506.009.168267000052.8770120000
224Magelsen113511396.005859567.009.168100000052.8685750000
245Magelsen313511389.005860414.009.168026000052.8761860000
294Magelsen73a3511389.005860213.009.168019000052.8743800000
250Magelsen353511383.005860529.009.167941000052.8772190000
286Magelsen663511382.005860481.009.167924000052.8767880000
246Magelsen31a3511381.005860390.009.167906000052.8759700000
241Magelsen293511377.005860326.009.167845000052.8753950000
248Magelsen333511364.005860600.009.167661000052.8778580000
244Magelsen303511351.005860456.009.167463000052.8765640000
287Magelsen673511348.005860516.009.167421000052.8771030000
336Magelsen1183511338.005860430.009.167269000052.8763310000
306Magelsen853511340.005859483.009.167266000052.8678210000
313Magelsen923511330.005860370.009.167148000052.8757920000
337Magelsen1193511329.005860400.009.167134000052.8760610000
249Magelsen343511319.005860739.009.166997000052.8791080000
316Magelsen953511319.005860331.009.166983000052.8754420000
251Magelsen363511309.005860191.009.166830000052.8741840000
252Magelsen36a3511307.005860303.009.166804000052.8751900000
730Magelsen30b9.166537000052.8765050000
247Magelsen323511281.005860750.009.166433000052.8792070000
284Magelsen643511277.005860726.009.166373000052.8789920000
285Magelsen653511271.005860769.009.166286000052.8793780000
305Magelsen843511272.005860007.009.166274000052.8725310000
267Magelsen51bDahlhausen3511257.005862466.009.166136000052.8946280000
301Magelsen803511207.005861178.009.165349000052.8830550000
254Magelsen36c3511191.005861032.009.165106000052.8817430000
296Magelsen753511192.005859484.009.165068000052.8678330000
253Magelsen36b3511182.005861064.009.164974000052.8820310000
297Magelsen763511173.005859469.009.164786000052.8676990000
298Magelsen773511157.005859454.009.164548000052.8675640000
243Magelsen29b3511149.005861235.009.164489000052.8835680000
299Magelsen783511140.005859438.009.164295000052.8674210000
300Magelsen793511121.005859423.009.164012000052.8672860000
236Magelsen223511052.005859364.009.162985000052.8667580000
261Magelsen463511023.005859332.009.162554000052.8664710000
259Magelsen433511011.005859279.009.162374000052.8659950000
260Magelsen443510976.005859171.009.161850000052.8650250000
262Magelsen473510971.005859290.009.161780000052.8660940000
2Hilgermissen-Ort33510776.005856742.009.158801000052.8432020000
39Hilgermissen-Ort373510769.005856841.009.158700000052.8440910000
724Hilgermissen-Ort19.158518000052.8454150000
37Hilgermissen-Ort353510753.005856873.009.158464000052.8443790000
4Hilgermissen-Ort4a3510746.005856904.009.158361000052.8446580000
36Hilgermissen-Ort343510743.005856817.009.158314000052.8438760000
1Hilgermissen-Ort23510741.005856931.009.158288000052.8449010000
3Hilgermissen-Ort43510731.005856674.009.158131000052.8425910000
30Hilgermissen-Ort283510706.005856793.009.157764000052.8436610000
312Magelsen91Alvesen3510687.005860265.009.157595000052.8748610000
29Hilgermissen-Ort273510690.005856961.009.157532000052.8451710000
276Magelsen57Alvesen3510676.005860128.009.157427000052.8736300000
5Hilgermissen-Ort53510665.005856881.009.157158000052.8444530000
18Hilgermissen-Ort163510654.005857013.009.156999000052.8456390000
33Hilgermissen-Ort313510636.005856743.009.156723000052.8432130000
6Hilgermissen-Ort63510579.005856794.009.155879000052.8436730000
277Magelsen58Alvesen3510549.005860244.009.155544000052.8746750000
38Hilgermissen-Ort363510520.005856808.009.155004000052.8438000000
9Hilgermissen-Ort83510493.005856933.009.154607000052.8449240000
278Magelsen59Alvesen3510463.005860297.009.154269000052.8751530000
34Hilgermissen-Ort323510468.005856975.009.154237000052.8453010000
8Hilgermissen-Ort7a3510448.005856973.009.153940000052.8452840000
7Hilgermissen-Ort73510426.005856847.009.153610000052.8441520000
492Eitzendorf1613510403.005859952.009.153367000052.8720540000
279Magelsen60Alvesen3510384.005860313.009.153096000052.8752980000
35Hilgermissen-Ort333510390.005856937.009.153078000052.8449610000
645Mehringen2a3510391.005854938.009.153030000052.8269980000
40Hilgermissen-Ort383510375.005856893.009.152854000052.8445660000
10Hilgermissen-Ort93510362.005856823.009.152659000052.8439380000
644Mehringen23510352.005854938.009.152451000052.8269990000
643Mehringen1a3510318.005854906.009.151946000052.8267120000
642Mehringen13510315.005854891.009.151901000052.8265770000
11Hilgermissen-Ort103510301.005856868.009.151755000052.8443430000
639Ubbendorf223510295.005856106.009.151642000052.8374960000
280Magelsen61Alvesen3510286.005860281.009.151640000052.8750130000
646Mehringen33510241.005854757.009.150799000052.8253750000
12Hilgermissen-Ort113510224.005856909.009.150614000052.8447130000
620Ubbendorf13510196.005856073.009.150172000052.8372010000
647Mehringen3a3510193.005854658.009.150084000052.8244860000
621Ubbendorf23510188.005856129.009.150055000052.8377050000
13Hilgermissen-Ort123510181.005856930.009.149976000052.8449020000
712Mehringen753510185.005854959.009.149975000052.8271910000
696Mehringen523510172.005854823.009.149777000052.8259690000
648Mehringen73510162.005854799.009.149628000052.8257530000
700Mehringen563510162.005854716.009.149626000052.8250080000
660Mehringen173510160.005854880.009.149601000052.8264810000
708Mehringen633510154.005854681.009.149506000052.8246930000
667Mehringen243510134.005854895.009.149216000052.8266170000
623Ubbendorf43510123.005856115.009.149090000052.8375800000
22Hilgermissen-Ort203510119.005856896.009.149055000052.8445980000
695Mehringen513510118.005854728.009.148973000052.8251160000
134Wechold993510109.005858517.009.148956000052.8591650000
183Wechold1443510105.005858066.009.148883000052.8551120000
622Ubbendorf33510101.005856189.009.148766000052.8382450000
441Eitzendorf1013510087.005859980.009.148675000052.8723120000
699Mehringen553510091.005854926.009.148579000052.8268960000
470Eitzendorf1313510074.005860026.009.148483000052.8727250000
690Mehringen463510084.005854741.009.148469000052.8252340000
196Wechold1613510077.005858037.009.148467000052.8548520000
491Eitzendorf1603510065.005860056.009.148350000052.8729950000
694Mehringen503510071.005855053.009.148286000052.8280380000
693Mehringen493510067.005855027.009.148226000052.8278040000
23Hilgermissen-Ort213510058.005856717.009.148144000052.8429910000
688Mehringen443510060.005854977.009.148121000052.8273550000
624Ubbendorf53510051.005856148.009.148023000052.8378780000
651Mehringen9a3510050.005854748.009.147965000052.8252970000
649Mehringen8a3510049.005854877.009.147954000052.8264560000
21Hilgermissen-Ort193510045.005856673.009.147950000052.8425960000
706Mehringen613510045.005855042.009.147900000052.8279390000
705Mehringen60b3510039.005855016.009.147810000052.8277060000
704Mehringen60a3510038.005855007.009.147795000052.8276250000
684Mehringen403510038.005854984.009.147794000052.8274180000
638Ubbendorf213510029.005856545.009.147709000052.8414460000
697Mehringen533510031.005854808.009.147685000052.8258370000
20Hilgermissen-Ort183510021.005856600.009.147591000052.8419400000
14Hilgermissen-Ort133510018.005857120.009.147563000052.8466130000
478Eitzendorf1403510008.005860052.009.147504000052.8729600000
659Mehringen163510017.005854918.009.147481000052.8268260000
650Mehringen93510015.005854726.009.147445000052.8251000000
16Hilgermissen-Ort143510008.005857161.009.147416000052.8469810000
625Ubbendorf63510007.005856205.009.147372000052.8383910000
707Mehringen623510009.005855017.009.147365000052.8277150000
702Mehringen583510008.005854966.009.147349000052.8272570000
709Mehringen643510005.005855042.009.147307000052.8279400000
469Eitzendorf1303509991.005860014.009.147250000052.8726190000
661Mehringen183509993.005854799.009.147121000052.8257570000
629Ubbendorf113509990.005856051.009.147115000052.8370070000
637Ubbendorf203509983.005856526.009.147025000052.8412760000
686Mehringen423509983.005854998.009.146979000052.8275450000
628Ubbendorf103509977.005856104.009.146923000052.8374840000
710Mehringen653509978.005855029.009.146906000052.8278240000
630Ubbendorf123509972.005855994.009.146846000052.8364950000
636Ubbendorf193509970.005856313.009.146826000052.8393620000
662Mehringen19Hellberg3509965.005854257.009.146689000052.8208870000
658Mehringen153509959.005854956.009.146622000052.8271680000
640Ubbendorf233509951.005856265.009.146542000052.8389310000
654Mehringen123509952.005854900.009.146516000052.8266650000
653Mehringen113509952.005854857.009.146515000052.8262790000
421Eitzendorf823509940.005860009.009.146492000052.8725750000
641Ubbendorf243509947.005856238.009.146482000052.8386880000
458Eitzendorf1193509938.005860072.009.146465000052.8731410000
632Ubbendorf153509942.005856076.009.146403000052.8372330000
631Ubbendorf133509939.005855978.009.146356000052.8363520000
627Ubbendorf93509934.005856115.009.146286000052.8375830000
422Eitzendorf833509926.005859974.009.146283000052.8722610000
655Mehringen12a3509933.005854921.009.146235000052.8268540000
652Mehringen103509932.005854834.009.146217000052.8260720000
457Eitzendorf1173509921.005860119.009.146214000052.8735640000
27Hilgermissen-Ort253509925.005857446.009.146192000052.8495440000
674Mehringen303509921.005854987.009.146059000052.8274470000
673Mehringen29Hellberg3509919.005854301.009.146008000052.8212830000
431Eitzendorf913509907.005860015.009.146003000052.8726300000
197Wechold1623509911.005857834.009.145996000052.8530310000
664Mehringen21Hellberg3509917.005854217.009.145976000052.8205280000
720Eitzendorf1569.145923000052.8728700000
672Mehringen283509908.005855003.009.145866000052.8275910000
721Eitzendorf1579.145829000052.8731480000
657Mehringen143509905.005854952.009.145820000052.8271330000
678Mehringen34Hellberg3509900.005854270.009.145726000052.8210050000
490Eitzendorf1583509867.005860103.009.145713000052.8734640000
663Mehringen203509895.005854977.009.145673000052.8273580000
417Eitzendorf783509885.005859291.009.145654000052.8661240000
719Eitzendorf1559.145618000052.8728570000
418Eitzendorf793509881.005859327.009.145596000052.8664480000
665Mehringen22Hellberg3509886.005854313.009.145519000052.8213910000
626Ubbendorf73509879.005856209.009.145472000052.8384290000
436Eitzendorf963509872.005859457.009.145466000052.8676160000
666Mehringen23Hellberg3509882.005854345.009.145461000052.8216790000
687Mehringen43Hellberg3509880.005854383.009.145432000052.8220200000
656Mehringen133509875.005854917.009.145374000052.8268190000
718Eitzendorf1549.145229000052.8728240000
717Eitzendorf1539.144794000052.8727940000
466Eitzendorf1273509820.005860004.009.144710000052.8725320000
682Mehringen38Wulzen3509821.005853489.009.144531000052.8139880000
489Eitzendorf1523509800.005860036.009.144414000052.8728200000
713Mehringen38a9.144321000052.8138690000
685Mehringen41Wulzen3509793.005853524.009.144116000052.8143030000
727Mehringen80Wulzen9.144110000052.8176220000
488Eitzendorf1513509778.005860044.009.144088000052.8728930000
434Eitzendorf943509754.005859972.009.143729000052.8722460000
437Eitzendorf973509754.005859907.009.143727000052.8716620000
479Eitzendorf1413509752.005859781.009.143694000052.8705300000
482Eitzendorf1443509752.005859697.009.143691000052.8697750000
487Eitzendorf1503509750.005860037.009.143672000052.8728300000
483Eitzendorf1453509750.005859669.009.143661000052.8695230000
484Eitzendorf1463509749.005859642.009.143645000052.8692810000
480Eitzendorf1423509748.005859752.009.143633000052.8702690000
481Eitzendorf1433509748.005859723.009.143633000052.8700090000
460Eitzendorf1213509748.005859574.009.143628000052.8686700000
430Eitzendorf903509748.005859528.009.143627000052.8682560000
452Eitzendorf1123509747.005859833.009.143621000052.8709970000
435Eitzendorf953509746.005859938.009.143609000052.8719410000
419Eitzendorf803509745.005859484.009.143581000052.8678610000
453Eitzendorf1133509742.005859555.009.143538000052.8684990000
454Eitzendorf1143509741.005859598.009.143525000052.8688850000
444Eitzendorf1043509736.005859447.009.143446000052.8675290000
347Eitzendorf4a3509724.005860509.009.143299000052.8770720000
439Eitzendorf993509720.005859891.009.143222000052.8715190000
440Eitzendorf1003509719.005859845.009.143206000052.8711050000
433Eitzendorf933509714.005859567.009.143123000052.8686070000
456Eitzendorf1163509711.005859602.009.143080000052.8689220000
448Eitzendorf1083509710.005859815.009.143071000052.8708360000
464Eitzendorf1253509710.005859629.009.143065000052.8691650000
463Eitzendorf1243509708.005859661.009.143037000052.8694520000
407Eitzendorf673509708.005859484.009.143031000052.8678620000
408Eitzendorf683509706.005859520.009.143003000052.8681850000
438Eitzendorf983509702.005859743.009.142950000052.8701890000
15Hilgermissen-Ort13a3509702.005857108.009.142872000052.8465110000
445Eitzendorf1053509676.005859994.009.142571000052.8724450000
668Mehringen253509665.005855105.009.142264000052.8285120000
17Hilgermissen-Ort153509659.005857115.009.142234000052.8465740000
425Eitzendorf853509647.005859194.009.142117000052.8652570000
703Mehringen59Wulzen3509628.005853710.009.141675000052.8159770000
711Mehringen703509621.005855120.009.141612000052.8286480000
349Eitzendorf73509607.005860079.009.141549000052.8732100000
634Ubbendorf183509613.005856216.009.141525000052.8384970000
28Hilgermissen-Ort263509603.005857115.009.141403000052.8465750000
341Eitzendorf13509596.005860481.009.141397000052.8768230000
698Mehringen543509595.005855130.009.141226000052.8287380000
635Ubbendorf18b3509589.005856198.009.141169000052.8383350000
477Eitzendorf1383509573.005859976.009.141041000052.8722850000
683Mehringen393509574.005855097.009.140914000052.8284420000
633Ubbendorf163509564.005856224.009.140798000052.8385700000
476Eitzendorf1373509555.005859971.009.140774000052.8722410000
345Eitzendorf3a3509544.005860140.009.140615000052.8737590000
19Hilgermissen-Ort173509548.005857140.009.140587000052.8468010000
681Mehringen373509547.005855183.009.140516000052.8292150000
442Eitzendorf1023509535.005860006.009.140478000052.8725550000
689Mehringen453509544.005855160.009.140471000052.8290090000
475Eitzendorf1363509531.005859974.009.140417000052.8722680000
474Eitzendorf1353509512.005859974.009.140135000052.8722680000
728Mehringen26aWulzen9.140129000052.8167710000
432Eitzendorf923509507.005860077.009.140064000052.8731940000
468Eitzendorf1293509501.005860181.009.139978000052.8741290000
471Eitzendorf1323509499.005860130.009.139947000052.8736700000
669Mehringen26Wulzen3509510.005853751.009.139926000052.8163480000
413Eitzendorf753509499.005859078.009.139916000052.8642170000
680Mehringen363509501.005855175.009.139833000052.8291440000
473Eitzendorf1343509490.005859971.009.139808000052.8722420000
344Eitzendorf33509486.005860337.009.139759000052.8755310000
675Mehringen313509495.005855212.009.139745000052.8294770000
348Eitzendorf53509472.005860234.009.139549000052.8746050000
726Mehringen779.139509000052.8291240000
472Eitzendorf1333509465.005859968.009.139437000052.8722150000
346Eitzendorf43509462.005860302.009.139402000052.8752170000
443Eitzendorf1033509431.005860842.009.138957000052.8800700000
427Eitzendorf873509430.005860823.009.138942000052.8798990000
412Eitzendorf743509424.005859229.009.138807000052.8655750000
342Eitzendorf23509417.005860541.009.138741000052.8773650000
677Mehringen333509424.005855191.009.138691000052.8292890000
676Mehringen323509409.005855221.009.138470000052.8295590000
701Mehringen573509399.005855126.009.138318000052.8287060000
692Mehringen483509397.005855012.009.138286000052.8276810000
691Mehringen473509394.005855066.009.138243000052.8281670000
426Eitzendorf863509384.005860053.009.138236000052.8729800000
409Eitzendorf703509369.005859915.009.138010000052.8717410000
369Eitzendorf303509368.005860316.009.138006000052.8753440000
679Mehringen353509376.005855221.009.137980000052.8295600000
343Eitzendorf2a3509361.005860549.009.137909000052.8774380000
350Eitzendorf83509361.005860102.009.137896000052.8734210000
410Eitzendorf723509354.005860023.009.137790000052.8727110000
402Eitzendorf623509345.005860268.009.137663000052.8749130000
353Eitzendorf123509328.005859942.009.137402000052.8719840000
26Hilgermissen-Ort243509322.005857155.009.137233000052.8469400000
351Eitzendorf93509314.005860067.009.137197000052.8731070000
423Eitzendorf843509312.005859859.009.137162000052.8712380000
404Eitzendorf643509302.005859442.009.137001000052.8674910000
424Eitzendorf84a3509296.005859805.009.136923000052.8707530000
368Eitzendorf293509289.005860282.009.136832000052.8750400000
31Hilgermissen-Ort293509290.005857150.009.136758000052.8468950000
352Eitzendorf103509284.005860031.009.136751000052.8727840000
420Eitzendorf813509280.005859304.009.136671000052.8662520000
494Heesen23509275.005855400.009.136486000052.8311700000
367Eitzendorf283509261.005860199.009.136414000052.8742940000
354Eitzendorf133509259.005859881.009.136375000052.8714370000
32Hilgermissen-Ort303509264.005857147.009.136372000052.8468690000
467Eitzendorf1283509258.005859830.009.136359000052.8709790000
366Eitzendorf273509247.005860162.009.136205000052.8739620000
493Heesen13509246.005855456.009.136058000052.8316740000
24Hilgermissen-Ort223509215.005857147.009.135645000052.8468700000
25Hilgermissen-Ort233509192.005857144.009.135304000052.8468430000
450Eitzendorf1103509177.005859829.009.135156000052.8709710000
364Eitzendorf253509174.005860281.009.135124000052.8750330000
365Eitzendorf263509172.005860156.009.135091000052.8739100000
495Heesen33509180.005855397.009.135077000052.8311450000
496Heesen43509180.005855418.009.135077000052.8313330000
465Eitzendorf1263509167.005859048.009.134986000052.8639530000
449Eitzendorf1093509150.005859084.009.134734000052.8642770000
165Wechold129a3509149.005857049.009.134663000052.8459900000
362Eitzendorf223509122.005860233.009.134350000052.8746020000
164Wechold1293509124.005857112.009.134293000052.8465570000
363Eitzendorf233509118.005860292.009.134293000052.8751330000
166Wechold129b3509123.005857049.009.134277000052.8459910000
485Eitzendorf1473509109.005859814.009.134146000052.8708370000
167Wechold129c3509103.005857040.009.133980000052.8459100000
486Eitzendorf1483509084.005859808.009.133774000052.8707840000
498Heesen63509090.005855367.009.133741000052.8308770000
168Wechold129d3509074.005857093.009.133551000052.8463870000
502Heesen113509076.005855262.009.133530000052.8299330000
447Eitzendorf1073509066.005860142.009.133516000052.8737860000
356Eitzendorf153509062.005859707.009.133445000052.8698770000
545Heesen583509051.005855528.009.133166000052.8323240000
141Wechold1063509044.005857901.009.133128000052.8536480000
361Eitzendorf213509039.005860215.009.133117000052.8744420000
143Wechold1083509035.005857849.009.132993000052.8531810000
499Heesen83509039.005855430.009.132986000052.8314440000
414Eitzendorf763509031.005858887.009.132962000052.8625090000
500Heesen93509037.005855475.009.132957000052.8318480000
355Eitzendorf143509026.005859807.009.132913000052.8707760000
537Heesen493509031.005855598.009.132872000052.8329530000
501Heesen103509015.005855503.009.132632000052.8321000000
370Eitzendorf313509008.005858724.009.132616000052.8610440000
357Eitzendorf173509005.005859838.009.132602000052.8710550000
451Eitzendorf1113509000.005859801.009.132527000052.8707220000
548Heesen613508996.005855562.009.132351000052.8326300000
415Eitzendorf76a3508985.005858765.009.132276000052.8614130000
722Heesen649.132222000052.8329970000
503Heesen123508986.005855286.009.132195000052.8301500000
358Eitzendorf183508968.005859800.009.132051000052.8707140000
169Wechold1303508971.005857799.009.132041000052.8527330000
359Eitzendorf193508955.005859894.009.131861000052.8715590000
155Wechold1203508931.005857882.009.131450000052.8534790000
536Heesen483508932.005855397.009.131397000052.8311490000
504Heesen133508927.005855278.009.131320000052.8300800000
497Heesen53508881.005855360.009.130640000052.8308170000
360Eitzendorf203508871.005859789.009.130611000052.8706170000
100Wechold643508873.005857861.009.130588000052.8532910000
98Wechold623508865.005858136.009.130477000052.8557630000
96Wechold603508858.005858215.009.130375000052.8564730000
104Wechold683508855.005857793.009.130319000052.8526810000
118Wechold823508853.005857470.009.130281000052.8497780000
99Wechold633508847.005858037.009.130207000052.8548730000
511Heesen21Fredelake3508848.005856483.009.130180000052.8409090000
102Wechold663508845.005857984.009.130176000052.8543970000
97Wechold613508836.005858182.009.130048000052.8561770000
406Eitzendorf663508829.005859742.009.129986000052.8701950000
416Eitzendorf773508828.005858946.009.129949000052.8630420000
211Wechold1803508829.005858123.009.129942000052.8556470000
199Wechold1643508824.005858096.009.129867000052.8554040000
103Wechold673508822.005857829.009.129830000052.8530050000
429Eitzendorf893508816.005859573.009.129788000052.8686770000
105Wechold693508815.005857750.009.129724000052.8522950000
512Heesen22Fredelake3508812.005856427.009.129644000052.8404060000
540Heesen52Fredelake3508803.005856028.009.129500000052.8368210000
117Wechold813508800.005857508.009.129495000052.8501210000
515Heesen25Fredelake3508799.005856307.009.129448000052.8393280000
428Eitzendorf883508792.005859737.009.129436000052.8701510000
101Wechold653508795.005858021.009.129435000052.8547310000
137Wechold1023508781.005858062.009.129228000052.8550990000
542Heesen54Fredelake3508778.005855952.009.129127000052.8361390000
513Heesen23Fredelake3508776.005856425.009.129110000052.8403890000
112Wechold763508761.005857689.009.128921000052.8517480000
119Wechold833508748.005857126.009.128713000052.8466890000
550Heesen633508747.005855444.009.128654000052.8315740000
516Heesen26Fredelake3508743.005856188.009.128614000052.8382600000
671Mehringen27Laubusch3508736.005854414.009.128463000052.8223190000
111Wechold753508727.005857712.009.128417000052.8519550000
138Wechold1033508726.005857574.009.128398000052.8507150000
514Heesen24Fredelake3508726.005856398.009.128367000052.8401470000
549Heesen623508727.005855494.009.128358000052.8320240000
116Wechold803508723.005857534.009.128353000052.8503550000
547Heesen60Fredelake3508721.005856444.009.128294000052.8405610000
135Wechold1003508709.005857659.009.128148000052.8514790000
173Wechold1343508708.005857061.009.128118000052.8461050000
179Wechold1403508694.005857620.009.127925000052.8511290000
113Wechold773508690.005857593.009.127865000052.8508860000
115Wechold793508687.005857451.009.127816000052.8496100000
204Wechold1693508682.005857013.009.127731000052.8456740000
505Heesen143508684.005855425.009.127718000052.8314040000
506Heesen15a3508683.005855510.009.127706000052.8321680000
210Wechold1783508680.005857045.009.127702000052.8459620000
114Wechold783508678.005857537.009.127685000052.8503830000
200Wechold1653508660.005857039.009.127405000052.8459080000
203Wechold1683508649.005857005.009.127241000052.8456030000
172Wechold1333508642.005857701.009.127155000052.8518570000
509Heesen193508644.005855512.009.127127000052.8321870000
193Wechold1583508636.005857060.009.127049000052.8460970000
546Heesen593508638.005855477.009.127037000052.8318720000
171Wechold1323508630.005857707.009.126977000052.8519120000
202Wechold1673508622.005857002.009.126840000052.8455760000
95Wechold593508619.005858343.009.126830000052.8576270000
190Wechold1543508607.005857060.009.126619000052.8460980000
543Heesen553508607.005854780.009.126559000052.8256100000
461Eitzendorf1223508595.005859784.009.126512000052.8705760000
191Wechold1553508598.005857697.009.126502000052.8518220000
161Wechold1263508595.005857112.009.126442000052.8465650000
94Wechold583508589.005858396.009.126386000052.8581040000
459Eitzendorf1203508586.005859733.009.126377000052.8701180000
150Wechold1153508586.005856431.009.126291000052.8404460000
201Wechold1663508582.005856993.009.126246000052.8454960000
151Wechold1163508578.005856515.009.126174000052.8412010000
205Wechold1703508575.005857701.009.126160000052.8518580000
160Wechold1253508575.005857114.009.126145000052.8465840000
107Wechold713508572.005857748.009.126117000052.8522810000
194Wechold1593508573.005856484.009.126099000052.8409220000
149Wechold1143508568.005856563.009.126027000052.8416320000
541Heesen53Fredelake3508557.005856669.009.125866000052.8425850000
147Wechold1123508555.005857080.009.125847000052.8462780000
148Wechold1133508555.005856599.009.125835000052.8419560000
158Wechold1233508552.005857106.009.125804000052.8465120000
411Eitzendorf733508547.005859768.009.125798000052.8704330000
92Wechold563508545.005858605.009.125739000052.8599820000
198Wechold1633508545.005856983.009.125696000052.8454070000
723Wechold1869.125604000052.8423580000
156Wechold1213508533.005858068.009.125546000052.8551570000
121Wechold853508527.005856674.009.125421000052.8426310000
43Wechold33508517.005856867.009.125278000052.8443650000
44Wechold43508513.005856826.009.125217000052.8439970000
42Wechold23508512.005856954.009.125206000052.8451470000
178Wechold1393508511.005856926.009.125190000052.8448950000
180Wechold1413508507.005856710.009.125125000052.8429540000
159Wechold1243508506.005857004.009.125118000052.8455960000
401Eitzendorf613508499.005859845.009.125088000052.8711260000
93Wechold573508493.005858546.009.124965000052.8594530000
170Wechold1313508488.005856402.009.124835000052.8401870000
122Wechold863508487.005856771.009.124830000052.8435030000
129Wechold943508486.005856839.009.124817000052.8441140000
206Wechold1713508484.005856889.009.124789000052.8445630000
152Wechold1173508478.005857043.009.124704000052.8459470000
153Wechold1183508476.005857005.009.124673000052.8456060000
139Wechold1043508474.005856935.009.124641000052.8449770000
381Eitzendorf433508461.005859955.009.124526000052.8721150000
400Eitzendorf60b3508460.005860018.009.124513000052.8726810000
108Wechold723508461.005857801.009.124471000052.8527590000
46Wechold63508462.005856807.009.124460000052.8438270000
48Wechold103508446.005857124.009.124231000052.8466760000
372Eitzendorf333508432.005859137.009.124074000052.8647650000
47Wechold93508424.005856816.009.123896000052.8439080000
41Wechold13508417.005857033.009.123798000052.8458580000
397Eitzendorf593508409.005860195.009.123760000052.8742720000
106Wechold703508413.005857765.009.123757000052.8524360000
146Wechold1113508412.005856995.009.123723000052.8455170000
510Heesen203508403.005855548.009.123552000052.8325140000
380Eitzendorf423508393.005859742.009.123511000052.8702020000
154Wechold1193508391.005856948.009.123410000052.8450950000
379Eitzendorf413508384.005859789.009.123378000052.8706240000
396Eitzendorf583508382.005860418.009.123365000052.8762770000
128Wechold933508388.005856906.009.123364000052.8447170000
182Wechold1433508387.005856994.009.123352000052.8455080000
127Wechold923508385.005856854.009.123318000052.8442500000
181Wechold1423508384.005857029.009.123308000052.8458230000
399Eitzendorf603508356.005860129.009.122971000052.8736800000
405Eitzendorf653508352.005859524.009.122896000052.8682440000
398Eitzendorf59a3508345.005860224.009.122810000052.8745340000
79Wechold453508343.005858132.009.122727000052.8557350000
125Wechold893508341.005857012.009.122669000052.8456710000
130Wechold953508341.005856985.009.122669000052.8454280000
109Wechold733508338.005857811.009.122645000052.8528510000
133Wechold983508332.005857739.009.122554000052.8522040000
378Eitzendorf403508324.005859778.009.122487000052.8705260000
729Heesen27Schierholz9.122458000052.8373020000
110Wechold743508321.005857660.009.122389000052.8514940000
213Wechold1843508320.005857890.009.122380000052.8535610000
209Wechold1743508321.005857060.009.122374000052.8461020000
377Eitzendorf393508311.005859773.009.122294000052.8704820000
83Wechold47a3508310.005858274.009.122241000052.8570120000
528Heesen40Schierholz3508312.005856332.009.122222000052.8395610000
455Eitzendorf1153508300.005859124.009.122114000052.8646500000
189Wechold1523508301.005857817.009.122096000052.8529050000
132Wechold973508301.005857754.009.122094000052.8523390000
208Wechold1733508301.005857061.009.122077000052.8461120000
716Wechold1859.122069000052.8533000000
82Wechold473508293.005858258.009.121988000052.8568680000
84Wechold47b3508291.005858279.009.121959000052.8570570000
715Wechold1839.121914000052.8536430000
49Wechold113508286.005857104.009.121855000052.8464980000
188Wechold1503508283.005857820.009.121829000052.8529320000
517Heesen28Schierholz3508279.005856141.009.121727000052.8378450000
212Wechold1823508268.005857883.009.121608000052.8534990000
187Wechold1483508261.005857827.009.121502000052.8529960000
518Heesen29Schierholz3508263.005856191.009.121491000052.8382940000
714Wechold1819.121438000052.8532520000
507Heesen17Schierholz3508259.005855555.009.121416000052.8325790000
185Wechold1463508255.005857808.009.121413000052.8528250000
174Wechold1353508252.005857762.009.121367000052.8524120000
177Wechold1383508251.005857788.009.121353000052.8526450000
376Eitzendorf383508235.005859744.009.121165000052.8702220000
519Heesen30Schierholz3508233.005856169.009.121045000052.8380970000
78Wechold443508229.005858213.009.121037000052.8564650000
186Wechold1473508223.005857839.009.120939000052.8531040000
184Wechold1453508219.005857816.009.120879000052.8528970000
176Wechold1373508213.005857790.009.120789000052.8526640000
175Wechold1363508210.005857761.009.120744000052.8524030000
373Eitzendorf343508200.005859215.009.120632000052.8654690000
520Heesen31Schierholz3508201.005856238.009.120572000052.8387180000
371Eitzendorf323508186.005859037.009.120419000052.8638700000
508Heesen18Schierholz3508184.005855703.009.120307000052.8339100000
374Eitzendorf353508167.005859332.009.120144000052.8665210000
523Heesen34Schierholz3508170.005856121.009.120109000052.8376670000
89Wechold523508165.005858700.009.120099000052.8608420000
521Heesen32Schierholz3508168.005856238.009.120083000052.8387180000
157Wechold1223508163.005857765.009.120046000052.8524400000
522Heesen33Schierholz3508147.005856193.009.119770000052.8383140000
375Eitzendorf373508139.005859600.009.119735000052.8689300000
87Wechold503508134.005858532.009.119635000052.8593330000
544Heesen563508135.005855196.009.119567000052.8293550000
86Wechold493508126.005858505.009.119515000052.8590900000
524Heesen35Schierholz3508122.005856182.009.119399000052.8382160000
538Heesen50Schierholz3508105.005855664.009.119134000052.8335610000
88Wechold513508097.005858592.009.119087000052.8598720000
85Wechold483508096.005858434.009.119068000052.8584530000
90Wechold533508088.005858764.009.118957000052.8614180000
91Wechold553508077.005858915.009.118798000052.8627750000
539Heesen513508076.005855699.009.118704000052.8338760000
382Eitzendorf443508061.005860050.009.118588000052.8729750000
71Wechold363508063.005857977.009.118567000052.8543460000
531Heesen43Schierholz3508053.005855785.009.118365000052.8346490000
394Eitzendorf573508033.005860904.009.118193000052.8806490000
527Heesen39Schierholz3508019.005856522.009.117878000052.8412720000
70Wechold353508016.005857786.009.117865000052.8526310000
530Heesen42Schierholz3508014.005855763.009.117786000052.8344520000
140Wechold1053508007.005857729.009.117730000052.8521190000
395Eitzendorf57a3507999.005860897.009.117688000052.8805870000
383Eitzendorf453507994.005860085.009.117594000052.8732900000
77Wechold423507995.005858329.009.117566000052.8575110000
532Heesen44Schierholz3507996.005855805.009.117520000052.8348300000
535Heesen47Schierholz3507995.005855889.009.117507000052.8355850000
525Heesen36Schierholz3507993.005856040.009.117481000052.8369410000
195Wechold1603507980.005858458.009.117346000052.8586700000
446Eitzendorf1063507976.005860734.009.117342000052.8791220000
50Wechold123507978.005857081.009.117283000052.8462960000
526Heesen37Schierholz3507970.005856090.009.117141000052.8373910000
403Eitzendorf633507963.005859171.009.117111000052.8650770000
76Wechold413507964.005858395.009.117107000052.8581040000
192Wechold1573507957.005857719.009.116987000052.8520300000
72Wechold373507954.005858150.009.116953000052.8559030000
162Wechold1273507950.005857661.009.116882000052.8515090000
145Wechold1103507935.005856607.009.116634000052.8420370000
384Eitzendorf463507928.005860092.009.116614000052.8733540000
462Eitzendorf1233507917.005860750.009.116466000052.8792670000
73Wechold383507912.005858168.009.116330000052.8560650000
385Eitzendorf473507888.005860148.009.116021000052.8738580000
69Wechold343507858.005857935.009.115523000052.8539720000
81Wechold46a3507856.005858529.009.115507000052.8593100000
80Wechold463507854.005858480.009.115476000052.8588700000
386Eitzendorf483507842.005860438.009.115345000052.8764640000
123Wechold873507846.005857142.009.115326000052.8468460000
75Wechold403507839.005858296.009.115249000052.8572160000
45Wechold53507829.005857075.009.115072000052.8462440000
534Heesen46Schierholz3507733.005856008.009.113622000052.8366580000
387Eitzendorf493507722.005860404.009.113562000052.8761610000
68Wechold333507723.005857990.009.113520000052.8544680000
533Heesen45Schierholz3507726.005856034.009.113519000052.8368910000
67Wechold323507701.005858061.009.113195000052.8551070000
529Heesen41Schierholz3507646.005856090.009.112333000052.8373960000
66Wechold313507632.005857998.009.112169000052.8545410000
393Eitzendorf563507608.005860704.009.111875000052.8788580000
388Eitzendorf503507574.005860522.009.111366000052.8772230000
389Eitzendorf513507548.005860698.009.110984000052.8788050000
74Wechold393507482.005858409.009.109952000052.8582370000
390Eitzendorf523507461.005860696.009.109692000052.8787880000
65Wechold303507380.005857964.009.108428000052.8542390000
391Eitzendorf543507369.005860783.009.108327000052.8795710000
207Wechold1723507369.005858504.009.108276000052.8590920000
131Wechold963507332.005858465.009.107726000052.8587420000
64Wechold293507285.005857870.009.107015000052.8533960000
136Wechold1013507277.005857992.009.106899000052.8544920000
126Wechold903507251.005857196.009.106496000052.8473400000
392Eitzendorf553507216.005860542.009.106049000052.8774080000
63Wechold273507213.005857723.009.105943000052.8520760000
61Wechold253507206.005857601.009.105837000052.8509800000
62Wechold263507194.005857643.009.105659000052.8513570000
51Wechold143507189.005856499.009.105560000052.8410770000
60Wechold233507143.005857317.009.104895000052.8484290000
59Wechold223507087.005857296.009.104064000052.8482410000
120Wechold843507021.005857902.009.103097000052.8536870000
58Wechold213507004.005857300.009.102832000052.8482780000
53Wechold163506959.005856621.009.102149000052.8421770000
52Wechold153506922.005856479.009.101597000052.8409010000
57Wechold203506900.005857225.009.101286000052.8476050000
55Wechold183506857.005856949.009.100642000052.8451250000
124Wechold883506852.005857193.009.100573000052.8473180000
56Wechold193506817.005857112.009.100052000052.8465910000
54Wechold173506810.005856826.009.099942000052.8440210000
142Wechold1073506676.005857046.009.097958000052.8459990000
163Wechold1283506554.005856969.009.096146000052.8453090000
144Wechold1093506518.005857394.009.095620000052.8491280000